Southend & District Ladies Amateur Dart League 2018-2019   Litho updated 14/02/19
Position Name Team Played 2-0 2-1 BYE 1-2 0-2 Legs + Legs - Diff Points
1 Hazel Boxall Jesters Ladies 14 6 5 2 0 1 26 7 19 47
2 Kim Skeggs Rainbow Trouts 13 8 4 0 1 0 25 6 19 45
3 Mary Swain Wanderers 16 5 5 2 2 2 26 13 13 45
4 Susan Furnell Eagle Club 14 6 5 1 1 1 25 9 16 44
5 Janet Osbourne Misfits 15 8 1 2 1 3 23 9 14 44
6 Val Salmon Windermere Ladies 13 9 2 0 1 1 23 6 17 43
6 Karen Williams Jesters Ladies 13 6 3 2 2 0 24 7 17 43
8 Tracey Jones LCC 14 7 3 1 2 1 24 9 15 43
9 Ann Fryer The Drifters 12 7 3 1 1 0 23 5 18 42
10 Jan Godwin Flying Pockets 13 7 3 1 0 2 22 7 15 41
11 Maggie Appleton Windermere Ladies 13 6 3 1 3 0 23 9 14 40
12 Christine Pavitt Eagle Club 14 6 2 2 2 2 22 10 12 40
12 Michele Jenkins Eagle Club 14 6 2 2 2 2 22 10 12 40
12 Christine Stock Misfits 14 6 3 1 3 1 23 11 12 40
15 Lynda Buckley Misfits 15 4 3 3 3 2 23 13 10 40
16 Daphne Barnes Red Arrows 13 5 5 1 0 2 22 9 13 39
17 Angela Schulz Flying Pockets 11 8 1 0 2 0 20 5 15 37
17 Sasha Bush Eagle Club 11 6 1 2 2 0 20 5 15 37
19 Joanna Hammerton LCC 16 4 2 3 3 4 21 16 5 37
20 Sylvia Wildish Eagle Club 13 6 4 0 0 3 20 10 10 36
21 Jane Schroder Windermere Ladies 13 6 3 0 2 2 20 11 9 35
22 Janet Goodwin Flying Pockets 13 5 2 1 4 1 20 12 8 34
23 Denise Farrell Red Arrows 14 3 4 2 2 3 20 14 6 34
24 Angela Hicks Red Arrows 11 6 3 0 0 2 18 7 11 33
25 Teresa Schwendener Windermere Ladies 14 4 4 1 1 4 19 14 5 33
25 Carol Williams W B L 14 3 2 3 3 3 19 14 5 33
25 Sue Deal LCC 14 2 3 3 4 2 20 15 5 33
28 Wendy Brooks Flying Pockets 12 4 5 0 1 2 19 11 8 32
28 Emma Perry Red Arrows 12 4 5 0 1 2 19 11 8 32
30 Eileen Porter Misfits 14 2 6 1 2 3 20 16 4 32
31 Sue Evans Flying Pockets 12 4 3 1 2 2 18 11 7 31
31 Sheila Quick Flying Pockets 12 4 4 0 3 1 19 12 7 31
33 Carol Burrell  Rainbow Trouts 13 5 3 0 2 3 18 13 5 31
34 Linda Smith Wanderers 16 3 3 1 6 3 20 21 -1 31
35 Claire Thomas W B L 13 2 3 3 1 4 17 13 4 30
36 Wendy Briscoe Eagle Club 11 5 2 0 3 1 17 10 7 29
37 Lisa White Rainbow Trouts 12 4 2 1 3 2 17 12 5 29
38 Tricia Smith Wanderers 13 1 2 4 3 3 17 14 3 29
39 Debbie Burrows Misfits 9 4 4 0 0 1 16 6 10 28
40 Maureen Ray Jesters Ladies 10 4 2 1 2 1 16 8 8 28
41 Marie Holland The Drifters 12 2 3 2 3 2 17 13 4 28
42 Joy Blackwell LCC 13 1 3 3 3 3 17 15 2 28
43 Helena Prichard Red Arrows 13 5 1 0 4 3 16 15 1 27
43 Peg Dunley Jesters Ladies 13 3 3 1 2 4 16 15 1 27
45 Barbara Reeman Wanderers 15 2 4 1 3 5 17 20 -3 27
46 Claire Phillips LCC 11 3 3 1 1 3 15 11 4 26
47 Michelle Hewitt Eagle Club 12 1 2 3 4 2 16 14 2 26
48 Sandra Matthews Wanderers 14 3 4 0 2 5 16 18 -2 26
48 Linda Charalambous Wanderers 14 2 4 1 2 5 16 18 -2 26
50 Sue Denyer LCC 15 4 0 1 6 4 16 20 -4 26
51 Trisha Thomas W B L 11 2 4 1 1 3 15 12 3 25
52 Kelly McDonagh LCC 14 1 2 3 3 5 15 18 -3 25
53 Emma Carter Eagle Club 8 5 0 1 0 2 12 4 8 24
54 Maire Bingley Jesters Ladies 11 2 2 1 6 0 16 14 2 24
55 Jodie Williams Jesters Ladies 9 3 2 1 1 2 13 8 5 23
56 Helen Forrest Misfits 14 3 0 1 7 3 15 20 -5 23
57 Amber Glasby Flying Pockets 7 4 2 0 0 1 12 4 8 22
58 Yasmine Prichard Red Arrows 10 3 3 0 1 3 13 11 2 22
59 Carol McGarel LCC 16 1 2 2 4 7 14 24 -10 22
60 Rita Clarke W B L 11 4 1 0 2 4 12 13 -1 21
61 Marie Clark Windermere Ladies 12 4 1 0 2 5 12 15 -3 21
62 Kips Habberley Rainbow Trouts 6 2 1 2 1 0 11 3 8 20
63 Nadine Willett Red Arrows 11 4 1 0 1 5 11 13 -2 20
63 Sue Humphreys Jesters Ladies 11 1 2 2 2 4 12 14 -2 20
65 Phyllis McCready W B L 13 2 0 2 3 6 11 18 -7 19
66 Michelle Habberley Rainbow Trouts 7 3 2 0 0 2 10 6 4 18
66 Susan Alder Misfits 7 2 0 2 2 1 10 6 4 18
66 Tania Ryan The Drifters 7 1 3 1 1 1 11 7 4 18
69 Julianne Lucas Jesters Ladies 8 1 1 2 3 1 11 9 2 18
70 Brenda Forge W B L 9 1 4 0 2 2 12 12 0 18
71 Linda Remmer Red Arrows 8 2 1 1 2 2 10 9 1 17
72 Faye Sealy W B L 9 1 1 2 2 3 10 11 -1 17
73 Ann Short The Drifters 12 1 0 2 5 4 11 18 -7 17
74 Bonnie Stamp Red Arrows 10 3 0 0 4 3 10 14 -4 16
75 Maureen Campbell Flying Pockets 12 2 2 0 2 6 10 18 -8 16
76 Kay Ford Windermere Ladies 13 2 1 1 1 8 9 19 -10 16
77 Sam Burrett Misfits 14 2 1 0 5 6 11 23 -12 16
77 Maureen Robinson  Rainbow Trouts 14 1 1 1 5 6 11 23 -12 16
77 Janet Thomas Windermere Ladies 14 1 0 2 4 7 10 22 -12 16
80 Karen Sheldon The Drifters 6 3 1 0 0 2 8 5 3 15
81 Gillian Bryce Jesters Ladies 10 0 2 2 1 5 9 14 -5 15
82 Kristie Yeoman Eagle Club 13 1 1 1 4 6 10 21 -11 15
83 Pat Teague W B L 12 1 3 0 1 7 9 19 -10 14
84 Maureen Smith Wanderers 14 1 1 1 3 8 9 23 -14 14
85 Lauren Tabert Red Arrows 9 2 1 0 2 4 8 13 -5 13
86 Emma Hawkes The Drifters 13 0 0 3 1 9 7 20 -13 13
87 Mel Nichols Windermere Ladies 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 12
88 Sarah Walsh Misfits 10 1 1 1 1 6 7 15 -8 12
89 June Vantyghem The Drifters 11 1 0 1 4 5 8 18 -10 12
90 Carolyn Izard The Drifters 12 2 0 0 4 6 8 20 -12 12
91 Wendy Sexton Flying Pockets 10 0 2 1 1 6 7 16 -9 11
91 Wendy Warren Flying Pockets 10 0 1 1 4 4 8 17 -9 11
93 Jean Rayment LCC 8 2 0 0 1 5 5 12 -7 9
94 Sue Smith Windermere Ladies 9 1 0 1 1 6 5 14 -9 9
95 Britney Cox Wanderers 10 0 1 1 2 6 6 17 -11 9
96 Tracey Benner W B L 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 8
96 Pam Brooks Rainbow Trouts 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 8
98 Sue Meddle LCC 4 1 1 0 1 1 5 5 0 8
99 Pat Farmer Jesters Ladies 5 1 1 0 1 2 5 7 -2 8
100 Nicci Easy LCC 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 3 7
101 Kerri Fryer Misfits 5 0 2 0 0 3 4 8 -4 6
102 Denise Cox Wanderers 11 0 0 1 2 8 4 20 -16 6
103 Louise Williams Jesters Ladies 3 1 0 0 1 1 3 4 -1 5
104 Valerie Wood Jesters Ladies 2 0 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 4
105 Julie Ford Windermere Ladies 5 1 0 0 0 4 2 8 -6 4
106 Claire O'Conner Rainbow Trouts 3 0 0 0 2 1 2 6 -4 2
107 Tina White W B L 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
108 Jill Stone Misfits 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0